Programma 2018

Simply the best

         Down Under

tijd

            klasse

             tijd

    klasse

11.00

               9

           11.00

      4,5

12.00

           7 2WD

           12.30

      3,5

13.00

        SSport 3,6

    demo

14.00

         6

          14.00

     2,5 sport

15.30

         Sport 4,5

          14.45

        2,5

16.00

        11

           15.45

        5,5

16.45

         SSport 4,5

17.00

       7

         17.30

      3,0

2,5 Ton Standaard
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Marlies Smink Cothen Inter 824
2 Arjan van de Pol Putten Ford 3600
3 Willem van de Hoef De Klomp Inter 833
4 Leo Beekhuiszen Eemnes David-Brown 880
5 Gerco van de Visch Nijkerkerveen Massey Ferguson 135 4WD
6 Herman Willigenburg Bunschoten Fendt 102S
7 Dirk Dekker Nijkerk Fordson Dexta
8 Heico van den Burg Putten MC Cormick B275
9 Wilbert Korsten Doornspijk Massey Ferguson 250
10 Rico van Puurveen Voorthuizen Inter 533
11 Ruben Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 2000
12 Ruben Hofman Hazerswoude-dorp David-Brown 990
13 Jack van de Bunt Nijkerkerveen Zetor 3511
14 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 562
15 Mark Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 4000
16 Aart van Roekel Wapenveld Nuffield 1060
17 Mary van Santen Opijnen Massey Ferguson 165
18 Peter Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford Super Dexta
19 Cees van Dijkhuizen Nijkerkerveen Samee
20 Dirk Roks Overberg Inter 423
21 Tim van Waaij Hazerswoude-dorp Lamborghini R503
3 Ton Standaard
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 880
2 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde David Brown 995
3 Jan van Deuveren sr. Hoevelaken Guldner G50
4 Jan Schaap Huizen David Brown 990
5 Tobias van den Heuvel Ederveen Bolinder munster 350
6 Rijkert Blokhuis Zeewolde Fendt 1045
7 Johan Hendriksen Eemdijk John Deere 2120
8 Bertus van Dijk Cothen Inter 833
9 Gert-Jan Torsius Nijkerk Inter 453
10 Dirk Roks Overberg Inter 423
11 Herman Hootsen Achterberg Deutz 6206
12 Gert vd Beek Nijkerkerveen Fendt 250 S
13 Willem-Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630
14 Mark Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 5000
15 Rico Van Puurveen Voorthuizen Inter 533
16 Dries van de Weg Doornspijk Ford 4000
17 Jelte van de Peet Zwaanshoek Inter 633
18 Jan van Deuveren sr. Hoevelaken Ford Majoor
19 Peter Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford super dexta
20 E. Vlastuin Voorthuizen Inter 624
21 Marlies Smink Cothen Inter 824
22 Henk Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 4000
23 Tom Rossenberg Hoogland Steyer 650
3,5 Ton Standaard
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Rick van Ravenhorst Renswoude Inter 844-s
2 Rick Lunkman Nunspeet Inter 744
3 Rinie Overeem Ede Valmet 605
4 Rick Hofmeyer Oosterwolde Inter 644
5 Tobias van de Heuvel Ederveen Inter 844-s
6 John den Hartog Montfoort Inter 844-s
7 Peter Dibbet Overberg Fiat 850
8 Johan Hendriksen Eemdijk John Deere 2120
9 Ruben van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 880
10 Jan van Deuveren sr. Hoevelaken UTB Universal
11 Rien Hijwegen Hooglanderveen Inter 744
12 Wilco Stalenhoef Eemnes Fendt 106 LS
13 Gerrit van Dieren Eemnes Inter 844-s
14 Ted Hartman Biddinghuizen Fendt 108s
15 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 2130
16 Hendrik Blaauw Doornspijk Ford 5000
17 Willem-Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630
18 Marvin van Stemfoort Bennekom Fiat 70-90
19 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782
20 Tim van Waaij Hazerswoude-dorp David Brown 1212
21 Alice Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 5600
22 Jan van Engelen Doornspijk Ford 5000
23 Bertus van Dijk Cothen Inter 833
24 Gerrit-Jan van de Weg Nunspeet Ford 5000
25 Kevin van de Grift Odijk David Brown 1210
26 Adel rigter eemnes inter
4,5 Ton Standaard
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Arjen Haalboom Bennekom Fiat 850DT
2 Jan de Heus Leersum Deutz 8006
3 Peter van Etten Sprang-Capelle Inter 844-S
4 Peter van de Vendel Veenendaal Valmet 805
5 Anjo van Panhuis Ermelo Inter 856 XL
6 Peter Blom Eemnes Inter 844-s
7 Wilbert van Ginkel Bennekom Steyr 870
8 Chris de Groot Zeewolde Inter 946
9 Gerda Dirksen Renswoude Volvo BM 650
10 Albert van de Bruinhorst Renswoude Inter 844-s
11 Berry van Panhuis Ermelo Inter 844-s
12 Chris Lagerweij Renswoude Inter 743
13 Theo Groen Hoogland Deutz 8006
14 Henk Huisman Garderen Inter 844-s
15 Jan Willem Roks Overberg Inter 856
16 Mark Reuten Montfoort Inter 955
17 Albert Dekker Putten Fendt Farmer 106sa
18 Willem-Jan van Zomeren Nijkerkerveen Inter 946
19 Rik Brons Woudenberg Inter 844-s
20 Tim van Ravenhorst Woudenberg Inter 845XL
21 Gijs Verlaar Harmelen Inter 844
22 Gert Nap Lunteren Case JXU 85
23 Johan van de Haar Lunteren Inter 856XL
24 Jur Parlevliet Beinsdorp Ford 7400
25 Gert Overeem Barneveld Case 4230

5,5 Ton Standaard
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Jacco Overeem Ede Valmet 705
2 Rene Nagel Eemnes Inter 1046
3 Jan van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8210 Generatie III
4 Bertho Overeem Ede Valmet 855
5 Jacob van de Brandhof Ederveen Steyr 9094
6 Anne Boer Wapenveld MB Trac 900 Turbo
7 Evert Blokhuis Zeewolde Ford 7810 Generatie III
8 Herralt Huisman Garderen Inter 1055
9 Mike Romberg Pijnacker Inter 1046
10 Harm Jan Achterstal Bennekom Valmet 6400
11 Fabian Ridder Nijkerkerveen Inter 845XL
12 Stefan van Ede Ede Steyr 9086
13 Frank van de Scheur Rhenen Deutz Dx4.70
14 Rick Lankman Nunspeet Inter 956XL
15 Jorijn de Wit Ford 7710
16 Henk van Engelen Nunspeet Ford 8100
17 Harm Verlaan Inter 1046
18 Jan Willem Roks Overberg Case 856
19 Ferdy van de Lagemaat Voorthuizen Eicher Wotan
20 Arjan Haalboom Bennekom Fiat 850 DT
21 Johan van de Haar Ederveen IHC 865XL
22 Remco Fendt 611
6 Ton Standaard
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Arjan Versteeg Veenendaal Ford 8100
2 Berry Kok Dordrecht Inter 1056XL
3 Wim van Ebden onbekend Inter 1255
4 Mark Boer Wapenveld Volvo BM 800
5 Christa van Eden Veenendaal Inter 1066
6 Wouter van Luttikhuizen Ederveen Inter 1246
7 Lambertho Dijkslag Wapenveld Ford 9600
8 Thomas van Klompenburg Oldebroek Inter 1246
9 Paul van Schaik Nieuwkoop Fendt 614s
10 Chiel Ploeg onbekend Volvo BM 810
11 Rinie Hijwegen Hooglanderveen Inter 1255
12 Coen van Dijk Leusden  Inter 1046
13 Bettie Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6600
14 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Inter 1690
15 Albert Mulder Kootwijkerbroek Volvo BM 810
16 Wim Mulder Kootwijkerbroek Fendt 511
17 Marinus Verwoerd Achterberg John Deere 4020
18 Jan Budding Achterberg Deutz 130-06
19 Jan van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8210 gen. 3
20 Remco van Bemmel Woudenberg Case 956
21 Martijn de Bruijn Kamerik Case Maxxum 5150
22 Gerben de Bruijn Nijkerkerveen Inter 1246
23 Johan van Schoonhoven Lunteren Inter 1046
24 Gijsbert Achterstraat Bennekom Ford 9700
25 Harm-Jan Achterstraat Bennekom Valmet 6400
26 Frank van de Schuur Rhenen Deutz DX 4,70
27 Mark van der Grift onbekend John Deere 4240 S
28 Jan Willem Roks Overberg Case 856
29 Dick van de Lagemaat Voorthuizen Eicher 3105
7 Ton Standaard 2wd
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:   
1 Gerrit Borssen Eemnes John Deere 4440   
2 Reinoud van Heijeren Driebruggen John Deere 4440   
3 Jorian Oskam Werkhoven Inter 1066   

7 Ton Standaard 4wd
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Johan Van schoonhoven onbekend Inter 1255
2 Mark van der Grift onbekend John Deere 4240 S
3 Herralt Huisman Garderen Inter 1255
4 Gert Druyff Lunteren Inter 1455
5 Remco vd Craats Renswoude Inter 1455
6 Adrie Janssen Otterlo Fendt Favorit 612 LS
7 Kees Jochemsen Ede Inter 1455
8 Esmeralda hendriksen Eemdijk New Holland TSA 125
9 Erik van Dusschoten Bunschoten  MF 3655
10 Richard van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8630
11 Gerbert Dekker onbekend John Deere 6910
12 Frank Lokhorst Zeewolde Renault Ares 696 RZ
13 Alfred Hazeleger Renswoude Inter 1455
14 Jan Broekhuis Nijkerk Fendt 514C
15 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6800
16 Gijsbert Achterstraat Bennekom Ford 9700
17 Johrin Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford TW-35
18 Joost Blauwendraadt Renswoude New Holland T7.170
19 Johan  van de Haar Lunteren Fendt 514c
20 Evander van Beek Lunteren Inter 1455 XL
21 Wilco de Bruijn  Kamerik Case MX 135
22 Jan-Willem de Lange Leusden Fendt 615
23 Hendrik-Jan van de Kaa Renswoude Inter 1455XL
24 Dennie Beukhof Lunteren Case 1455XL
25 Berry Kok Dordrecht Inter 1056XL
26 Paul van Schouk Nieuwkoop Fendt 614
27 Steven van Hell Putten John Deere 4240S
9 Ton Standaard
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Mees van Laar  Barneveld Fendt 614 LSA
2 Kees Berens Dussen Inter 1455XL
3 Klaas Ruinemans Achterberg Inter 1455XL
4 Thomas v. Steenbergen onbekend Fiat 180-90
5 Teun Kap Renswoude Fendt 816
6 Gerco Kraay Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250
7 Wouter van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen Volvo BM 814
8 Walter Smit Huustrecht Fendt Favorit 615
9 Toon Borsboom Delfgauw Ford 8830
10 Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145
11 Roelofs Bennekom Fiat 180-90
12 Bas van Zanten Kamerik Fendt 716
13 Johan vd Haar Lunteren John Deere 7710
14 Hidde van der Peet Zwaanshoek Inter 1455  
15 E vd Lagemaat Voorthuizen MF 8160
16 Kees Jochemsen Ede Inter 1455
17 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Case Magnum 7220
11 Ton Standaard
START NR NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE:
1 Adel Rigter Eemnes Belarus TXZ3
2 Joost Hak Meeuwen John Deere 7710
3 De Neijborg Renswoude Inter 1246
4 Bart Roemburg Kortenhoef John Deere 4955
5 Gert Kraay Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250
6 Wouter Kempen Aarlanderveen Fendt 824 favorit 
7 Frans Duijndam pijnacker John Deere 7800
8 Marielle Buitenhuis Uddel Fendt 926
9 Ed van de Trut Huzerwoude-dorp Fendt vario 936
10 Toon Borseboom Delfgauw Ford 8830
11 Rijk van Vulpen Biddinghuizen Fendt 924